JOHN & VIVIENNE LEITCH MEMORIAL SHOW JUNE 2015

JOHN & VIVIENNE LEITCH MEMORIAL OPEN SHOW 2015

JUDGE: MRS RACHEAL BAWDEN

DOGS:

Junior (2,2)

1st Vukojevich: Fabnic Lord Memphis Of Julimar (Cwmtarw Lord Invincable Buddy/ Cwmtarw Lady Rhondda Rose)

2nd Morrison/Cobbledick: Aldabull Captain Jack (Ch Akiran Silent Riot/Sutabul Desert Rose)

Intermediate (3,3)

1st Winter: Wikkibull Domino Effect (Delphinus Big Daddy Cool/Cwmtarw Lady Dash Of Light)

2nd Sharpe: Fabnic Lord Bundy Bear (Belamda Thornhills Dare/Cwmtarw Lady Rhondda Rose)

3rd Beveridge: Ch Semajon Connor (Jacamar Dream Time/Bullbrave Heaven Can Wait)

Australian Bred (3,3)

1st Maxwell: Jacamar West End Boy (Delphinus Big Daddy Cool/Jacamar Miss Jackson)

2nd Leitch: Sutabul Dog Star: (Ch Satori Karnakarrhu/Marjobull Beauty)

3rd McEvoy: Ch Shazney Diesel Venture (Ch Barkinot Nitrous Oxide/Littcove Red Baron)

Open (2,2)

1st Barraclough: Akiran Lightning Jack (AI) (UK Ch Silver Bullet The Joker At Javarke (Imp Deu)/Akiran Cooler Than Cool

2nd Leyte: Wilou Vital (Lamellar Love Me Do At Llanwenarth/Wilou Blue Spring)

BEST DOG: Akiran Lightning Jack

R/UPBEST DOG: Wikkibull Domino Effect

BITCHES:

Baby (1,1)

1st Humphrey: Bullroy Lipstick Stained (Akiran Wills Gotta Tavern/Bullroy Pink)

Minor (2,2)

1st Barraclough: Akiran Summer Romance (Bullroy Simple Epik/Akiran Mystique Girl)

2nd Wilson: Cuddlabul Southern Spirit (Ch Cwmtarw Lord of the Mountain/Scobecabul Bonnys Just Divine

Puppy (2,1)

1st Vukojevich: Cuddlabul Pingelly Princess (Ch Cwmtarw Lord of the Mountain/

Scobecabul Bonnys Just Divine

Junior (6,6)

1st Batt: Huatare Lady Kumanu (Honhazsta Cool Rider/Kastlebul Queen Of Sweetness)

2nd Lovett: Huatare Lady Kiora (Honhazsta Cool Rider/Kastlebul Queen Of Sweetness)

3rd Hope: Fabnic Lady Eva Lily (Cwmtarw Lord Invincable Buddy/Cwmtarw Lady Rhondda Rose)

Intermediate (3,3)

1st Carman: Wakatang Mrs Bojangles (Akiran Sure Short Renegade/Wakatang Love Bites)

2nd Kilmurray: Fabnic Lady Hailies Storm (Belamda Thornhills Dare/Cwmtarw Lady Rhondda Rose)

3rd Clarkson: Impie Diamond White (AI) (UK Ch Emred Huntsman/Impie Cosmic Queen)

Australian Bred (3,3)

1st Barraclough: Akiran Mystique Girl (Delphinus Big Daddy Cool/Akiran Cooler Than Cool(AI)

2nd Lovett: Kastlebul Queen Of Sweetness (Satori Hot Hot Hot/Bulldivine Marilyn)

3rd Wilson: Bullactiv Heart Of Gold (Ch Bulrush Gilbert Of Putney/Bekmar Cher)

Open (3,3)

1st A’Court: Cwmtarw Lady Rhondda Rose (Lamellar Love Me Do At Llanwenarth (UK)/Cwmtarw Lady Dash Of Light)

2nd Needs: Cwmtarw Lady Welsh Miss (Lamellar Love Me Do At Llanwenarth (UK)/Cwmtarw Lady Dash Of Light)

3rd Leitch: Sutabul Dazzling Delight (Ch Satori Karnakarrhu/Marjobull Beauty)

BEST BITCH: Huatare Lady Kumanu

R/UP BEST BITCH: Akiran Mystique Girl 

 

BEST IN SHOW Akiran Lightning Jack

R/UP BIS Wikkibull Domino Effect

BEST BABY Bullroy Lipstick Stained

BEST MINOR Akiran Summer Romance

BEST PUPPY Cuddlabul Pingelly Princess

BEST JUNIOR Huatare Lady Kumanu

BEST INTERMEDIATE Wikkibull Domino Effect

BEST AUST BRED Akiran Mystique Girl

BEST OPEN Akiran Lightning Jack